Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Casi casi
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
17
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
45
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Little Monsters
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
68
In Like Flint
1967, in 0 top lists Check