Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
46
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check