Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Casi casi
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Little Women
1949, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Folks!
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Prince and the Showgirl
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60