BrianEmpalma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check