Britishben's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Big Trouble
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Guild
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check