Browniemcfi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Carne trémula
1997 — a.k.a. Live Flesh, in 1 top list Check -
3
Poor Cow
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shark in Venice
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transylmania
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check