Bsgb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
3000 Miles to Graceland
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Contract
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77