Btradu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check