Bubbaburnstine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check