Bubzcity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Breed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Miral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Juror
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
First Daughter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shall We Dance
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Halo Legends
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29