Bubzcity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Halo Legends
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
27
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check