Buc86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
49
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
78
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
79
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
80
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
81
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223