Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Against All Odds
1984, in 1 top list Check -
7
Men at Work
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Krull
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
28
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Rescued from an Eagle's Nest
1908, in 1 top list Check -
40
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
58
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
64
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Force 10 from Navarone
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Action Jackson
1988, in 1 top list Check -
75
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168