Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Needful Things
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breakin'
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Light of Day
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Free State of Jones
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The End
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Quicksilver
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Last American Virgin
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Force 10 from Navarone
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
76
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
80
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
85
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113