Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
27
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
29
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
30
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
39
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Invaders from Mars
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Stridulum
1979 — a.k.a. The Visitor, in 0 top lists Check -
69
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
72
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
73
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Second Chance
2015 Check -
145
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
155
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
157
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98