Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
30
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Invaders from Mars
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
67
Stridulum
1979 — a.k.a. The Visitor, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Last Ship
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Cherez ternii k zvyozdam
1981 — a.k.a. To the Stars by Hard Ways, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Second Chance
2015 Check -
117
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Marvel One-Shot: Item 47
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
171
The Andromeda Strain
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111