Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
165
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
255
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
151
Talaye sorkh
2003 — a.k.a. Crimson Gold, in 6 top lists Check -
400
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
328
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
368
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
145
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
124
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
48
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
64
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
201
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
141
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
336
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
299
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
110
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
445
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
325
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87