Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Against All Odds
1984, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Men at Work
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
200 Motels
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Needful Things
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Krull
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Deep Throat
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
17
UHF
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breakin'
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 446