BullwinkleB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check