Buttefly_cake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29