BuurmanRuud's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alleen maar nette mensen
2012 — a.k.a. Only Decent People, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Discovery of Heaven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Escape Room
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Slender Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Catacombe
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Replicas
2018, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29