Buz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
1
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
What the Bleep!?: Down the Rabbit Hole
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
David Brent: Life on the Road
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Darkest Hour
2017, in 1 top list -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
17
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check