Bzdinksh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36