C.Laporte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
47 Meters Down
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check