C3po's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Sur un air de Charleston
1927 — a.k.a. Charleston Parade, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Handmaid's Tale
2017, in 0 top lists -
0
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Vdrebezgi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Neadekvatnye lyudi 2
2020, in 0 top lists -
0
Horse Feathers
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51