Cadeicus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
27
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
40
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check