Cadeicus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
34
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
40
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check