Calleklovn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Something Wicked This Way Comes
1983, in 1 top list Check -
2
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tales from the Script
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
2 Days in New York
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Overlord
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists