Cambert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51