Camilo13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
87
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
92
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
112
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Muppets Most Wanted
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check