Camipasten's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check