Candyrevolver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hercules Reborn
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Good Guy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tarzan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Coco
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists