Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Journey of My Heart
2021, in 0 top lists -
1
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
All the King's Men
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Creation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 800