Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
27
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
41
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
49
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
50
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
56
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Dresden Files
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
82
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
133
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
143
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132