Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
27
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
47
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
Moscow on the Hudson
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Dumb and Dumber
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
86
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
90
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
94
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 254