Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
92
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
93
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
97
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
139
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
191
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
207
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
218
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Night Junkies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
274
5ive Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
294
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52