Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
All the King's Men
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
37
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
69
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 8 top lists Check -
71
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
139
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102