Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
321
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
292
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
494
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
470
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
500
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
349
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
71
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
429
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
462
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102