Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
90
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
97
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
192
Hana yori dango
2005 — a.k.a. Boys Over Flowers, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Tom Brown's Schooldays
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
300
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
368
The Ice Harvest
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
379
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
529
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
614
London
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
693
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check