Canucklesandwich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check