Capey216's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35