Capn Natalie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nick Fury: Agent of Shield
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check