Captain canuck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
3
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 237