Captain Crispy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 326