Captain-blah-di-blah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Many Saints of Newark
2021, in 0 top lists -
7
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check