Cardyrunner2735's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54