Carlos MuLec's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Hombre mirando al sudeste
1986 — a.k.a. Man Facing Southeast, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Shôjo tsubaki: Chika gentô gekiga
1992 — a.k.a. Midori, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists