CarlosPorto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check