Carota's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Cannibal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Aux yeux des vivants
2014 — a.k.a. Among the Living, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Masters of Horror: We All Scream for Ice Cream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Obsession
1976, in 1 top list Check -
82
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Sacrament
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Wolves at the Door
2016, in 0 top lists- john+r.+leonetti
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
88
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
99
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check