Casper317's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check